Schedule of the subject Microbiology (33130) Group A -T0
Descargar horario ICS Weekly schedule Complete course schedule 2022-23
Day | Start | End | Place |
13/09/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/09/2022 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/09/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
20/09/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/09/2022 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/09/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
26/09/2022 (Monday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
27/09/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/09/2022 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/10/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/10/2022 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/10/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/10/2022 (Monday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/10/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
18/10/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/10/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
25/10/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/10/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/11/2022 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/11/2022 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
08/11/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
15/11/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/11/2022 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/11/2022 (Monday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
31/01/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/02/2023 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/02/2023 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/02/2023 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/03/2023 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/03/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
13/03/2023 (Monday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/03/2023 (Friday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
31/03/2023 (Friday) | 13:00 | 14:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/04/2023 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/04/2023 (Friday) | 13:00 | 14:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
27/04/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/04/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/05/2023 (Tuesday) | 13:00 | 14:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/05/2023 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/05/2023 (Friday) | 13:00 | 14:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |